View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

State University of New York at Oswego LakersDivision IV

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
22Distefano, Francesco7164202026
27Wallace, Brennan54261000
2Finger, James73251012
10Pfeffer, Matthew71450008
12McCormack, Michael73250010
13Maziarz, Kyle72350002
44Finger, Nicholas71450002
96Ford, Colin72241000
4Signore, Joe73030000
30Levy, Matthew70110000
24Regateiro, Anthony10000002
25DeCrenza, Ben10000000
31Quast, Matthew10000000
65Budington, Thomas00000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
31Quast, Matthew000000000.000.0000
30Levy, Matthew7251430175301454.300.8291

Sponsors and Supporters