View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Northeastern University HuskiesDivision II

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
19Keith, Thomas71415290106
71Stitt, Jason7910191126
17ONeill, Connor664102014
84Boedicker, Griffin773103026
98Rosenthal, Daniel72790006
28Valvano, Thomas71560002
33Stocker, Adam74260004
5Thalheimer, Max41230002
11Sapienza, Dylan70000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
11Sapienza, Dylan7252520163311324.430.8100

Sponsors and Supporters