View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Endicott College GullsDivision III

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
17Kaski, Matt694131020
20Dillman, Caeden657121010
13Jorgensen, Luke33471000
16Harder, Brian33470010
6Perez, Jordan64260012
11Giancotti Jr, Marco61340002
4Carlone, Joshua60330002
21Luscombe, Matthew61010002
10Kavanagh, Nick30000000
21McLaughlin, Matt30000000
23Roth, Patrick10000000
35Richetelli, Stephen60000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
35Richetelli, Stephen6216510171171542.830.9010

Sponsors and Supporters