View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Boston University TerriersDivision III

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
16Moi, Justin141061610018
66Grinley, Tyler1485130004
1Kim, Connor1384120116
29Snigur, Bryan136280012
9Vergules, Josh65160012
XNestor, Stephen1023500016
7Scheer, Elliot60440000
XChung, Peter30440002
17Grunewald, Brady61230000
21Catalano, Greg132130004
XDimitriou, Alex21010002
13Kim, Matthew121010006
19Schneider, Matthew120110002
XGilmour, Bret30110000
38Partiss, Kyle110110000
XChildress, David30000006
XLubbock, Gabriel30000002
27Madson, Nicholas110000000
XGulko, Anton30000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
27Madson, Nicholas11401380295472484.220.8410
29Snigur, Bryan31080309021697.000.7670

Sponsors and Supporters