View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Northeastern University HuskiesDivision III

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
27Peterson, Conner141610264008
11Price, Nick1515102570120
94Stascavage, Blake16146205034
85Cunha, Niko12116170112
88Hunt, William15510153016
4Todenkopf, Matthew16671310010
7Chianciola, Ben1467130018
14Saccone, Justin14310130014
93Wellmann, Glenn16761300120
25Brewer, Tim163580004
8Sylvia, Cam93470014
52Soeller, Gary102020000
XMelvin, Nick11010010
42Osmanski, Dane130110000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
85Cunha, Niko31082106010503.330.8330
42Osmanski, Dane13481940334482863.590.8562

Sponsors and Supporters