View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Hofstra University PrideDivision III

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG PIM
86Knowles, Greg15137204046
61Hurwitz, Conner15691500022
17Sodaro, Cole15561120024
71Girschick, Matt156393008
18Zoccali, Anthony125050012
11Correia, Danny152351008
54Schaefer, Dan1513400010
22Reilly, Daniel132020110
10Franzini, Anthony91120000
35Camara, Craig140110000
81Sweeney, Brian100000002
XSumma, Billy40000004
XSiringo, Andrew20000000
XMusella, Jeremy50000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
81Sweeney, Brian353100396334.080.8460
35Camara, Craig14487590380733075.400.8081

Sponsors and Supporters