View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

University of Massachusetts Minutemen Division I

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
14Carroll, John131510250034
21Brodd, Donald1312112350012
10Duffy, Christopher13810182002
3Lapp, Shawn1398172008
19Boccelli, Nicholas1367130004
7Gresser, Thomas1348120000
88Galofaro, Christopher1348120012
2Marcel, Rhys13291100025
66Luukko, Sam52020004
8Boccelli, George130110000
15Carrier, Ronan50110000
17Lucente, Richard71010010
1McCarthy, Ian70000000
12O'Connell, Justin30000000
24Ferranti, Tony70000000
41Stewart, Robson120000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1McCarthy, Ian6216330149231263.830.8460
41Stewart, Robson7255250191411505.790.7851

Sponsors and Supporters