View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

University of Massachusetts Minutemen Division I

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
14Carroll, John222618442166
21Brodd, Donald1918163472116
10Duffy, Christopher221318312004
19Boccelli, Nicholas2213112400114
3Lapp, Shawn2211122320012
7Gresser, Thomas22814221002
88Galofaro, Christopher22714211014
2Marcel, Rhys212111300035
4Kelley, Shane83250002
66Luukko, Sam93030004
8Boccelli, George201120000
15Carrier, Ronan50110000
17Lucente, Richard151010012
24Ferranti, Tony121010002
1McCarthy, Ian70000000
12O'Connell, Justin30000000
41Stewart, Robson210000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1McCarthy, Ian6216330149231263.830.8460
41Stewart, Robson16579790449803694.970.8221

Sponsors and Supporters