View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Slippery Rock University PrideDivision I

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
27Gazella, Jonathan2120224230016
97Scott, Dillon2112253722110
8White, Braden2112183040218
88Davis, Dustin2112172920314
91Warrick, Gannon21199282006
1Carlson, Spencer211210221024
9Gill, Evan18124162006
26Resetarits, Dylan94372024
21Sobolak, Joseph162240018
77DeFrancesco, Josh122240008
10Fraer, Ian211120100
29Brittain, Brandon00000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
29Brittain, Brandon000000000.000.0000
10Fraer, Ian2176411100522934294.380.8221

Sponsors and Supporters