View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

University of Rhode Island RamsDivision I

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
97McEvoy, Kyle1378151006
6Alvanas, Kyle1073101010
26Berkowitz, Daniel135491002
26Winne, Brendan103580008
15Narodowy, Dylan103470000
77Malanga, Christopher133470006
5Giannelli, Anthony132460008
91Pracella, Jeff93140000
22Leahy, Cameron70000002
31Macchia, Michael130000000
47Sullivan, Michael100000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
31Macchia, Michael1348011204411263159.450.7140

Sponsors and Supporters