View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Pennsylvania State University Nittany LionsDivision II

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
21Miller, Sean182413371030
55Murphy, Tyler181618341018
9DeMarchi, John181120312024
17Wild, Glenn1811152620118
44Honick, Mike18104140028
28Rodgers, Chris9310130006
14Barron, Drew1548121004
5Quayle, Thomas1064100012
25Murphy, Justin1237100004
32Carroll, Connor176061004
66Breen, Scott171450016
27Ristey, Sean112241010
13Pascucci, Domenic180220000
1Rossi, Justin80000000
29Gilinger, John100000000
74Warden, Noah20000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
29Gilinger, John41584007410642.280.8650
13Pascucci, Domenic12435750326502764.140.8470
1Rossi, Justin2721103812266.000.6840

Sponsors and Supporters