View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Northeastern University HuskiesDivision II

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
19Keith, Thomas141918371020
88Hunt, William171218304112
18Newell, Alec17916250014
9Christopher, DiFonzo17128201040
98Rosenthal, Daniel17811190102
8Griffin, John138101800418
47Nielsen, Peter17610160002
12Bentson, Matthew1085131022
17O'Neill, Connor776131002
84Boedicker, Griffin892111004
28Thalheimer, Max156390018
35Pearlman, Brendon140110000
2Berotti, Thomas20000002
33Stocker, Adam00000000
92Shane, Ryan00000000
97Lade, Connor00000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
9Christopher, DiFonzo000000000.000.0000
47Nielsen, Peter3120210426361.800.8570
35Pearlman, Brendon145041310260282322.000.8923

Sponsors and Supporters