View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS Sort Descending PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
16Kraft, TylerFRMNG, NEUMN17225173210246
3Corso, JakeFRMNG22422668117242
26Strofe, MichaelNEUMN212740677232316
96Phelan, SeanNEUMN213130616142344
66Nelson, DanielCOR21293261612306
8Hoffman, DerekWCU222433574022912
68Halvorsen, MaxFRMNG16272451102168
11DeSalvo, NicholasNEUMN212427512041312
55Russolello, ChrisFRMNG22183149101918
4Grillo, RalphTMP21301646712158
14Carroll, JohnUMASS22261844216166
27Gazella, JonathanSRU212022423001416
28Grillo, NicholasTMP21192342302620
11Corso, LucFRMNG2093342001610
66DiMartino, PJFRMNG111423371031430
97Scott, DillonSRU21122537221810
29Giannantonio, JustinWCU221619354051412
21Brodd, DonaldUMASS191816347211416
95Janke, TimothyFRMNG22161834020510
91O'Shaughnessy, MatthewFRMNG121914335031322
1-20 of 151 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
29Brittain, BrandonSRU000000000.000.0000
72Clark, JohnROW000000000.000.0000
33Corcoran, TomCOR000000000.000.0000
37Perepezko, DanielFRMNG000000000.000.0000
70Muccio-Schrimpe, DustinFRMNG228072110366373291.650.8993
31Coon, JohnNEUMN448000293262.250.8970
30Whitman, JohnWCU176041160453553983.280.8792
35McComsey, BrandonWCU8211410142211213.580.8520
37Goggio, AdamNEUMN217251470521744473.670.8580
XMcCarthy, IanUMASS6216330149231263.830.8460
1-10 of 20 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters