View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A Sort Descending PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
13Tedesco, ChrisSJNY12181836301182
8Lambrou, PeterBC1214183200092
86Yevoli, BobbySJNY121917361031714
13Dunton, BryanVILLE7131528001114
66Boal, HunterVILLE12191130302199
87Trump, CameronVILLE10131124223102
52Markgjonaj, MichaelBC95111620140
14Fisher, ThomasVILLE12221032102116
76Heck, ConnorVILLE121392210186
29O'Rourke, JohnNIAG121091912048
43Giroux, ElyCORN8791620040
19Randazzo, ShaunHof12591410386
4Acchione, RobVILLE12391200000
1Felice, AlexanderSJNY123912100112
22Henshaw, MilesCORN9191000022
4Pike, DanielCORN1032840203160
2Spillane, KevinBC111782500084
91Glattman, DanielBC121672300260
30Tobin, DanielUVM11771410068
53Partyka, JustinNIAG10671311014
1-20 of 121 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
96Mack, TerrellNIAG000000000.000.0000
53Vaillancourt, ElijahHof000000000.000.0000
32Reynolds, SamHof11397920245242212.180.9020
3Peltier, TaylorUVM4144310709612.250.8710
35Lazaro, MattSBU5184500139121272.350.9140
96Tedesco, JosephSJNY11411740252282242.450.8891
XDellavecchia, ChristopherHof136010263233.000.8850
57Hicks, DanVILLE124331110228391893.240.8290
30Matula, VincentSJNY136100214174.000.8100
1Nasworthy, AveryUVM7252250169311384.430.8170
1-10 of 21 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters