View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
XSantos, MichaelFRMNG234700022
92Shane, RyanNU1533610006
11Thompson, NickNU1431400000
7Arolick, BrandonNU1324600000
XCoffin, JosephROW120201000
19DiGiovanna, NicholasCOR1122410000
26Glynn, ThomasCOR825700024
3Konowal, AndrewTMP1520200008
XPajak, DamonSRU721300000
68Adams, ZacharyCOR111200002
16Drozynski, JacobSRU912300000
XFisch, JasonROW412300100
79Foster, ChristianCOR411210004
26Levitz, MatthewCOR110100002
45Macchia, StevenCOR512300002
19Maszlanka, ZacharyTMP110101002
86O'Sullivan, ThomasCOR1010100000
27Pomara, ZachFRMNG914500002
10Weaver, BenTMP1412300006
44Weaver, MikeTMP1516700000
61-80 of 108 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
18Azoff, BrendanCOR000000000.000.0000
37Baldwin, CodyTMP000000000.000.0000
29Dwyer, JosephFRMNG000000000.000.0000
26Levitz, MatthewCOR000000000.000.0000
93Tinschert, ColinFRMNG136100170170.001.0001
37Perepezko, DanielFRMNG186481800282202621.110.9295
40Sferruzza, StephenROW619432011117943.150.8470
75Wirth, FrankFRMNG12393910281362453.300.8722
72Clark, JohnROW9286530186271593.400.8552
24Corcoran, TomCOR14518950326612654.240.8131
1-10 of 18 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters