View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G Sort Descending A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR PIM
19Hirsch, FrankSRU1051610210
53Judge, DavidROW1553800002
53Lynch, JoeNU1752710024
27Weber, DamianFRMNG9551000132
26Catania, MatthewFRMNG94101400012
42Fortcher, RyanFRMNG164131700004
97Giannopoulos, DeanFRMNG9461010112
97Lade, ConnorNU134111520032
6Miller, MichaelCOR164121610238
11Stengel, BrendanSRU16481200226
27Acri, BrandonROW163101300016
15Banwer, ChristianROW1631400000
23Civitella, DominicSRU9371000122
97Culkin, NickCOR530300000
2Delaglio, JonathanROW1634700112
81Leisie, KyleSRU932501018
39Mahal, KaramjeetNU1534700016
69McNamara, ShaneTMP15325000112
2Oliveri, JosephCOR1431400100
13Ragsdale, AlbertNU1733600108
41-60 of 108 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins
Goaltending
Num Name Team Sort Descending GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA SPCT SO
37Baldwin, CodyTMP000000000.000.0000
30Macolino, CalogeroTMP1554001505191393809.270.7320
16Drozynski, JacobSRU41112108216665.190.8050
29Brittain, BrandonSRU14477580310702405.280.7740
40Sferruzza, StephenROW619432011117943.150.8470
72Clark, JohnROW9286530186271593.400.8552
XEgger, JohnROW3970307624528.910.6840
1St. Jacques, BayleyNU1761251204541183366.940.7400
29Dwyer, JosephFRMNG000000000.000.0000
93Tinschert, ColinFRMNG136100170170.001.0001
1-10 of 18 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters