View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association
Schedule & Results

ECRHA Inter Regional Event

Season:2017-2018 Date:January 20, 2018 - January 21, 2018
Type:TournamentFacility: Hot Shots Sports Arena (Mt. Pleasant, PA)
ECRHA
Seed Team GP W L T OTL PTS Sort Ascending GF GA
Farmingdale 11000254
Massachusetts 110002130
Cortland 10001134
Slippery Rock 10100016
Robert Morris 00000000
Rowan 101000013
Temple 00000000
Rhode Island 101000315
West Chester 101000110
Neumann 10100036

Sponsors and Supporters