View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Schedule & Results

ECRHA Inter Regional Event

Season: 2017-2018 Date: January 20, 2018
Type: Tournament Facility: Hot Shots Sports Arena (Mt. Pleasant, PA)
ECRHA
Seed Team GP W L T OTL PTS Sort Ascending GF GA
Farmingdale 32100498
Robert Morris 3120021220
Temple 312002720
Massachusetts 4130021622
Rhode Island 3120021331
Neumann 4130021921
Cortland 302011816
Rowan 302011522
Slippery Rock 303000621
West Chester 303000518
NCRHA
Seed Team GP W L T OTL PTS Sort Ascending GF GA
Florida Gulf Coast 55000104311
Lindenwood 5500010365
Grand Valley State 55000103212
Michigan State 4300171813
Bethel 430017197
Western Michigan 5230042425
Eastern Michigan 00000000

Sponsors and Supporters