View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association
Game Preview

West Chester vs. Farmingdale

Saturday February 17th, 2018 at 12:00PM

12:00PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event ECRHA All Star Event
Location Skate Safe America
Old Bethpage, NY

Rosters and Season Stats

West Chester University of Pennsylvania

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
8Hoffman, Derek111218303018
29Giannantonio, Justin111010204036
21Sabol, Mike858132000
14Lawless, Kyle1128100006
44Fiel, Jackson1173101010
27Hirsh, Nicholas95490004
97Foster, Nick84593014
12Brown, Steve84261016
7Hollingshead, Ryan431400119
19Marso, Brian71230004
30Whitman, John110110000
35McComsey, Brandon110000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Whitman, John7255610204161882.260.9221
35McComsey, Brandon5160310116151013.380.8710

Farmingdale State College

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
3Corso, Jake132819470040
68Halvorsen, Max91917361028
55Russolello, Chris1313213410116
11Corso, Luc11822300006
95Janke, Timothy131110210204
91O'Shaughnessy, Matthew5991840120
98Weger, Josh7711180014
18DiMartino, Joey7510150116
66DiMartino, PJ5841200228
18Kolokathis, James364100012
10Durka, Justin43471000
35Byrne, Chris52350000
4Casazza, Nicholas21230000
9Litras, Bobby41230002
12Kraft, Tyler11230002
70Muccio-Schrimpe, Dustin130220000
56Santori, Michael10110000
81Rubin, Trevor21010000
93Tinschert, Colin21010000
7Conklin, Bryan10000000
13Santos, Michael00000000
28Guida, Frank10000000
37Perepezko, Daniel90000000
42Fortcher, Ryan00000000
96Clark, Patrick00000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
37Perepezko, Daniel13610010191.000.9000
70Muccio-Schrimpe, Dustin124461200201241771.940.8811

Sponsors and Supporters