View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association
Game Preview

Stony Brook vs. St. Joseph's (NY)

Friday February 16th, 2018 at 8:00PM

8:00PM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event ECRHA All Star Event
Location Skate Safe America
Old Bethpage, NY

Rosters and Season Stats

Stony Brook University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
20Hartmann, Brian73140002
40Greer, Matt71230004
19Musmacker, Bryan711200010
80Dittmar, Kyle72020000
36Lotz, Sean31010002
51Galdo, Louis70110002
2Kehoe, Brenden20000002
XKehoe, Brenden10000000
6Perez, Brandon70000002
9Sanginario, Max70000000
12Groneman, Joseph00000000
14Grispin, Joe00000000
47Neger, John00000000
57Katz, Melanie40000000
84Frank, Christopher00000000
88Esperto, Jamie00000000
98Smith, Garret00000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
9Sanginario, Max7252070220631579.000.7140

St.Joseph's College - Long Island

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
86Yevoli, Bobby616102610314
13Tedesco, Chris61012221000
1Felice, Alexander627910010
8Armstrong, Brian64590010
71DeOrio, Nicholas69092000
53Altieri, Justin53250010
76Gudel, Jonathan20220000
96Tedesco, Joseph60110000
30Matula, Vincent60000000
81O'Connor, Michael10000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Matula, Vincent000000000.000.0000
96Tedesco, Joseph6216510157131442.170.9171

Sponsors and Supporters