View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association
Game Preview

Saint Joseph's vs. Penn State

Sunday February 11th, 2018 at 8:00AM

8:00AM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event ECRHA Regular Season Event
Location Choice Inline
Sewell, NJ

Rosters and Season Stats

Saint Joseph's University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
20Dougherty, Kevin13126181006
0Tarantino, JT36390000
56Miller, Michael1172920010
98Jankiewicz, Robert134371000
9Ferrara, Louis22130100
15Pierce, Griffin62131002
21Kopervas, Kevin61230002
29Pasquine, Justin101230004
89Britt, Sam132130006
24Roiter, Ethan130220004
2Swift, Robert50110002
64McIlhenny, Mitchell21011000
22Brooks, Douglas90000000
42Kromchad, John120000000
42LoSardo, Angelo10000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
20Dougherty, Kevin000000000.000.0000
64McIlhenny, Mitchell000000000.000.0000
42LoSardo, Angelo148010355303.750.8570
42Kromchad, John114080110368942748.290.7450

Pennsylvania State University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
21Miller, Sean12168240030
9DeMarchi, John12814222014
55Murphy, Tyler121110211018
17Wild, Glenn12981710110
44Honick, Mike1274110014
28Rodgers, Chris628100004
14Barron, Drew92570000
25Murphy, Justin92570004
27Ristey, Sean82241010
66Breen, Scott111340016
32Carroll, Connor113031002
13Pascucci, Domenic120220000
5Quayle, Thomas51010000
1Rossi, Justin80000000
29Gilinger, John40000000
74Warden, Noah20000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
29Gilinger, John284200505452.140.9000
13Pascucci, Domenic8287620223281953.510.8740
1Rossi, Justin2721103812266.000.6840

Sponsors and Supporters