View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association
Game Preview

Stony Brook vs. Penn State

Saturday February 10th, 2018 at 10:00AM

10:00AM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event ECRHA Regular Season Event
Location Choice Inline
Sewell, NJ

Rosters and Season Stats

Stony Brook University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
23Calleja, Trevor1216132950116
44Georgas, Elias1211102150112
17Kellmayer, Michael1278151036
10Corbo, Justin1268143006
88Esperto, Jamie123580000
12Groneman, Joseph104150010
47Neger, John121450002
98Smith, Garret1205500010
14Grispin, Joe81230006
84Frank, Christopher120110004
20Hartmann, Brian30000000
30Buckley, Rory120000002
36Lotz, Sean100000002

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Buckley, Rory12444750390433473.490.8901

Pennsylvania State University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
21Miller, Sean12168240030
9DeMarchi, John12814222014
55Murphy, Tyler121110211018
17Wild, Glenn12981710110
44Honick, Mike1274110014
28Rodgers, Chris628100004
14Barron, Drew92570000
25Murphy, Justin92570004
27Ristey, Sean82241010
66Breen, Scott111340016
32Carroll, Connor113031002
13Pascucci, Domenic120220000
5Quayle, Thomas51010000
1Rossi, Justin80000000
29Gilinger, John40000000
74Warden, Noah20000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
29Gilinger, John284200505452.140.9000
13Pascucci, Domenic8287620223281953.510.8740
1Rossi, Justin2721103812266.000.6840

Sponsors and Supporters