View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association
Game Preview

Drexel vs. Stony Brook

Saturday February 10th, 2018 at 8:00AM

8:00AM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event ECRHA Regular Season Event
Location Choice Inline
Sewell, NJ

Rosters and Season Stats

Drexel University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
92Leininger, Michael1289170012
89Pettit, Stephen1294130012
32Mullen, Brendan1165111014
77James, Zachary124590006
90Dorsey, Edward123470104
13Stokes, Edward123141010
41Lopez, Tim81231002
14Moser, Vincent71120002
17Gilbert, Tyler120220000
12Paris, Anthony710100010
24Kester, Casey110000002
47Dolliver, Daniel100000006

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
17Gilbert, Tyler271020517443.550.8630
24Kester, Casey10362460329582715.770.8240

Stony Brook University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
23Calleja, Trevor1216132950116
44Georgas, Elias1211102150112
17Kellmayer, Michael1278151036
10Corbo, Justin1268143006
88Esperto, Jamie123580000
12Groneman, Joseph104150010
47Neger, John121450002
98Smith, Garret1205500010
14Grispin, Joe81230006
84Frank, Christopher120110004
20Hartmann, Brian30000000
30Buckley, Rory120000002
36Lotz, Sean100000002

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Buckley, Rory12444750390433473.490.8901

Sponsors and Supporters