View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association
Game Preview

Rowan vs. Northeastern

Sunday February 4th, 2018 at 10:00AM

10:00AM

Rink 1

Rosters and Season Stats

Rowan University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
26Burnham, Sean8610160024
22Pearlstein, Jake1078151000
44Luke, Christian1087151012
20Wallach, Mike474112002
11Hodge, Ryan105380012
13Richards, Sam104480000
27Acri, Brandon102460004
53Judge, David94150002
9Mitten, Rod103030000
15Banwer, Christian102130000
18Fisch, Jason41230010
2Delaglio, Jonathan102020002
19Coffin, Joseph12020100
5Bernhardt, Greg00000000
17Trudel, Ryan00000000
36Egger, John80000000
40Sferruzza, Stephen60000000
72Clark, John60000000
98Tunstall, Connor00000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
72Clark, John5156310118111072.540.9072
40Sferruzza, Stephen31082107010603.330.8570
36Egger, John3970307624528.910.6840

Northeastern University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
84Boedicker, Griffin688160000
XKeith, Thomas694132010
2Berotti, Thomas84480006
94Lee, Joshua46170000
33Stocker, Adam80550004
13Ragsdale, Albert82240014
39Mahal, Karamjeet61340000
97Lade, Connor61340000
53Lynch, Joe83030002
11Thompson, Nick62020000
92Shane, Ryan61011002
1St. Jacques, Bayley80000000
7Arolick, Brandon40000000
23Ingerick, Jason00000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
1St. Jacques, Bayley8288260226671598.380.7040

Sponsors and Supporters