View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association
Game Preview

Boston vs. RIT

Saturday February 3rd, 2018 at 9:00PM

Boston (D2) (4-8-0)
RIT (D2) (10-3-0)

9:00PM

Rink 1

Rosters and Season Stats

Boston University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
81Israel, Oliver111892720010
21Subirada, Francesc111261831012
18Key-Comis, Ben574110102
9Vergules, Josh1027920014
69Gulko, Anton553800110
33McCarron, Coleman81670016
15Mook, Ryan20440000
25Grinley, Tyler60440000
10Baribeau, Yanick31120002
7Lubbock, Gabriel50110000
17Childress, David51010004
11Saito, Kaita80000000
12Doley, John00000000
17Bosco, Michael20000004
27Madson, Nicholas80000000
30Lissak, Joseph10000000
30Silverman, Zak30000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
27Madson, Nicholas7252250248372115.290.8510
30Lissak, Joseph136010288208.000.7140
30Silverman, Zak2720207217558.500.7640

Rochester Institute of Technology

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
10Lewandowski, Kyle122012326024
4Murray, Samuel12919282012
9May, Nathaniel121116272104
13Render, Timothy12814220004
42Zajaczkowski, Cody895140130
7Marsh, Cameron1256112014
19Perley, Mark125380000
21Bogacz, Jason123580006
77Solinski, Brendan84151012
46Hartzell, Ryan81230000
16Brown, Zach51010000
20Herro, Richard41010012
5Orcutt, Zachary120000000
11Oswald, Eric00000000
17Friday, Colin40000000
26Kinn, Matthew40000000
32Bowers, Hannah40000000
35Bogdan, Dennis90000000
73Perrelli, Daniel40000004

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
11Oswald, Eric000000000.000.0000
35Bogdan, Dennis390200467392.800.8481
5Orcutt, Zachary9310720209321773.720.8471
32Bowers, Hannah136010226166.000.7270

Sponsors and Supporters