View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association
Game Preview

Rowan vs. Cortland

Saturday February 3rd, 2018 at 6:00PM

6:00PM

Rink 1

Rosters and Season Stats

Rowan University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
26Burnham, Sean8610160024
22Pearlstein, Jake1078151000
44Luke, Christian1087151012
20Wallach, Mike474112002
11Hodge, Ryan105380012
13Richards, Sam104480000
27Acri, Brandon102460004
53Judge, David94150002
9Mitten, Rod103030000
15Banwer, Christian102130000
18Fisch, Jason41230010
2Delaglio, Jonathan102020002
19Coffin, Joseph12020100
5Bernhardt, Greg00000000
17Trudel, Ryan00000000
36Egger, John80000000
40Sferruzza, Stephen60000000
72Clark, John60000000
98Tunstall, Connor00000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
72Clark, John5156310118111072.540.9072
40Sferruzza, Stephen31082107010603.330.8570
36Egger, John3970307624528.910.6840

State University of New York at Cortland

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
10Horcher, Matthew111616324146
18Azoff, Brendan11714210018
29Ruggieri, Vincent11106166014
6Miller, Michael1119100006
22Majchrzak, Michael1044810012
26Glynn, Thomas82570004
21DeGioia, Justin114150002
19DiGiovanna, Nicholas112241000
2Oliveri, Joseph112020000
68Adams, Zachary11120002
79Foster, Christian31121004
5Rachuta, Christopher110110004
24Corcoran, Tom110110000
26Levitz, Matthew11010002
86O'Sullivan, Thomas71010000
22Pues, Nolan10000000
25Iemma, Dominic20000000
32Rosner, Stefen30000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
26Levitz, Matthew000000000.000.0000
24Corcoran, Tom10372640243511924.940.7900
32Rosner, Stefen136010348268.000.7650

Sponsors and Supporters