View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association
Game Preview

Farmingdale vs. Temple

Saturday January 27th, 2018 at 7:00AM

7:00AM

Rink 1

Game Information
Event ECRHA Regular Season Event
Location I.S.C.A.
North Arlington, NJ

Rosters and Season Stats

Farmingdale State College Green

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
9Litras, Bobby123221535064
18Kolokathis, James122518432136
93Tinschert, Colin121524392022
13Byrne, Chris121814321104
81Rubin, Trevor12524290100
4Casazza, Nicholas121114250106
28Guida, Frank12713201018
42Fortcher, Ryan12312150004
13Santos, Michael23470002
48Mula, Joseph21450000
26Catania, Matthew20110000
27Pomara, Zach21010002
96Clark, Patrick20110000
17Murray, Kieran20000000
37Perepezko, Daniel110000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
93Tinschert, Colin136100170170.001.0001
37Perepezko, Daniel113961100181141671.270.9232

Temple University

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
29Schnitzler, Christian74040000
3Konowal, Andrew72020006
14Millhouse, Tyler50220000
44Weaver, Mike70220000
10Weaver, Ben70110004
19Maszlanka, Zachary11010102
30Macolino, Calogero70110000
69McNamara, Shane71010006
2Looft, Patrick00000000
12Bebey, Jonathan00000000
20Harwan, Avery00000000
22Krick, Dodge30000000
37Baldwin, Cody00000000
38Stacy, Joe00000000
40Egenolf, William10000002
61Lordi, Connor00000000
63Freeby, Mitchell00000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
37Baldwin, Cody000000000.000.0000
30Macolino, Calogero7252070247611868.710.7530

Sponsors and Supporters