View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Schedule & Results

ECRHA All Star Event

Season: 2019-2020 Date: February 21, 2020
Type: Tournament Facility: Skate Safe America (Old Bethpage, NY)
Friday, February 21st
Time Rink Div Type Home Away Status
9:00PM1-NonSt. Joseph's (NY) (D3) - 0Farmingdale Green(D4) - 9Final
9:00PM2-RegFarmingdale (D1) - 13Rowan (D2) - 1Final
10:00PM1D3RegCortland - 2Endicott - 5Final
10:00PM2D3RegHofstra - 9Lock Haven - 2Final
11:00PM1D3RegNeumann - 6Montclair State - 5Final (OT)
11:00PM2D2RegPenn State - 1Stony Brook - 2Final
Saturday, February 22nd
Time Rink Div Type Home Away Status
7:00AM1D3RegBoston - 6Lock Haven - 0Final
7:00AM2D3RegSyracuse - 7Hofstra - 2Final
8:00AM1-NonSlippery Rock (D4) - 5Oswego (D3) - 2Final
8:00AM2-NonCortland (D3) - 11Northeastern (D4) - 4Final
9:00AM1D4RegStony Brook - 2Oswego - 5Final
9:00AM2D2RegNortheastern - 1Robert Morris - 6Final
10:00AM1D3RegHofstra - 3Neumann - 10Final
10:00AM2D2RegWest Chester - 2Stony Brook - 6Final
11:00AM1D3RegTemple - 1Oswego - 5Final
11:00AM2-NonMassachusetts (D4) - 4Boston (D3) - 2Final
12:00PM1-NonFarmingdale Green(D4) - 7Montclair State (D3) - 9Final
12:00PM2D2RegPenn State - 4RIT - 7Final
1:00PM1-NonDrexel (D3) - 8Stony Brook (D4) - 3Final
1:00PM2D3RegVermont - 1Oswego - 11Final
2:00PM1D3RegSt. Joseph's (NY) - 3Neumann - 13Final
2:00PM2D2RegRowan - 3Stony Brook - 11Final
3:00PM1D2RegNortheastern - 3RIT - 5Final
3:00PM2D3RegTemple - 0Endicott - 7Final
4:00PM1-NonOswego (D4) - 9Boston (D3) - 0Final
4:00PM2D2RegMassachusetts - 4West Chester - 7Final
5:00PM1-RegFarmingdale (D1) - 6Stony Brook (D2) - 1Final
5:00PM2D2RegPenn State - 9Rowan - 2Final
6:00PM1D3RegSt. Joseph's (NY) - 4Montclair State - 9Final
6:00PM2-NonMassachusetts (D4) - 3Temple (D3) - 5Final
7:00PM2D3RegSyracuse - 7Drexel - 0Final
8:00PM2-NonEndicott (D3) - 10Farmingdale Black(D4) - 0Final
9:00PM1D3RegCortland - 11Vermont - 2Final
9:00PM2D2RegWest Chester - 6Penn State - 2Final
10:00PM1D4RegStony Brook - 2Massachusetts - 5Final
10:00PM2-NonSt. Joseph's (NY) (D3) - 1Slippery Rock (D4) - 7Final
11:00PM1-RegFarmingdale (D1) - 8RIT (D2) - 1Final
11:00PM2D2RegMassachusetts - 5Robert Morris - 9Final
Sunday, February 23rd
Time Rink Div Type Home Away Status
7:00AM1D4RegMassachusetts - 6Northeastern - 2Final
7:00AM2-NonYeshiva (D3) - 4Farmingdale Black(D4) - 3Final
8:00AM1-NonHofstra (D3) - 7Northeastern (D4) - 4Final
8:00AM2D3RegMontclair State - 9Boston - 5Final
9:00AM1D3RegLock Haven - 0Endicott - 10Final
9:00AM2-NonSyracuse (D3) - 5Slippery Rock (D4) - 3Final
10:00AM1D2RegRobert Morris - 3Stony Brook - 2Final
10:00AM2D3RegYeshiva - 3Temple - 9Final
11:00AM1D2RegMassachusetts - 7RIT - 5Final
11:00AM2D4RegMassachusetts - 7Oswego - 1Final
12:00PM1-NonNeumann (D3) - 13Farmingdale Black(D4) - 1Final
12:00PM2D3RegLock Haven - 4Yeshiva - 8Final

Sponsors and Supporters