View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Schedule & Results

ECRHA Conference Championship

Season: 2018-2019 Date: March 01, 2019
Type: Tournament Facility: Sportsplex (Feasterville, PA)
Composite Schedule - All Divisions
Friday, March 1st
Time Rink Div Type Home Away Status
11:00AM1D3PlaEndicott - 9Temple - 1Final
11:00AM2D3PlaOswego - 4St. Joseph's (NY) - 3Final
12:00PM1D3PlaHofstra - 2Yeshiva - 6Final
12:00PM2D3PlaSyracuse - 3Drexel - 4Final
1:00PM1D2PlaMassachusetts - 11Penn State - 3Final
1:00PM2D2PlaCortland - 6Northeastern - 5Final
2:00PM1D2PlaRIT - 2Stony Brook - 4Final
2:00PM2D2PlaWest Chester - 5Robert Morris - 3Final
3:00PM1D3PlaEndicott - 9Yeshiva - 2Final
3:00PM2D4PlaFarmingdale Black - 6Farmingdale White - 2Final
4:00PM1D4PlaMassachusetts - 5Stony Brook - 3Final
4:00PM2D3PlaOswego - 7Drexel - 6Final (OT)
5:00PM1D2PlaMassachusetts - 6Stony Brook - 2Final
5:00PM2D2PlaCortland - 6West Chester - 8Final
6:00PM1D4PlaFarmingdale - 13Farmingdale Black - 3Final
6:00PM2D4PlaSlippery Rock - 5Massachusetts - 4Final (OT)
10:00PM1D3PlaHofstra - 6Temple - 7Final (OT)
10:00PM2D3PlaSyracuse - 4St. Joseph's (NY) - 1Final
11:00PM1D2PlaRIT - 8Penn State - 5Final
11:00PM2D2PlaRobert Morris - 6Northeastern - 7Final
Saturday, March 2nd
Time Rink Div Type Home Away Status
7:00AM1D4PlaFarmingdale Black - 5Stony Brook - 4Final (OT)
7:00AM2D4PlaMassachusetts - 4Farmingdale White - 3Final
8:00AM1D1PlaSlippery Rock - 3Farmingdale - 13Final
9:00AM1D3PlaDrexel - 6Temple - 2Final
9:00AM2D3PlaYeshiva - 0Syracuse - 1Final
10:00AM1D2PlaCortland - 7RIT - 4Final
10:00AM2D2PlaStony Brook - 3Northeastern - 1Final
11:00AM1D4PlaFarmingdale - 6Slippery Rock - 0Final
11:00AM2D4PlaMassachusetts - 10Farmingdale Black - 4Final
12:00PM1D1PlaFarmingdale - 11Slippery Rock - 3Final
12:00PM2D3PlaHofstra - 7St. Joseph's (NY) - 0Final
1:00PM1D3PlaDrexel - 6Syracuse - 8Final
1:00PM2D3PlaEndicott - 3Oswego - 4Final
2:00PM1D2PlaMassachusetts - 3West Chester - 4Final (OT)
2:00PM2D2PlaCortland - 6Stony Brook - 7Final
3:00PM2D4PlaSlippery Rock - 8Massachusetts - 4Final
5:00PM1D3PlaEndicott - 8Syracuse - 2Final
6:00PM1D2PlaMassachusetts - 5Stony Brook - 4Final (OT)
7:00PM1D4PlaFarmingdale - 5Slippery Rock - 1Final
7:30PM2D3PlaTemple - 2Yeshiva - 6Final
8:00PM1D3PlaOswego - 0Endicott - 8Final
9:00PM1D2PlaWest Chester - 0Massachusetts - 3Final

Sponsors and Supporters