View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Syracuse University OrangeDivision II

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
91Bellman, Anthony11137200106
27Orlin, Marc118101800112
18O'Brien, Kenneth11881631016
20Martin, Thomas1194132002
5Ungvary, Andrew11471110118
19Rosenbaum, Alex983111114
55Conway, Matt113581006
3Dunn, Ryan113470000
15Weinberg, Evan112240004
88Kreinces, Jamie110110000
14Catanese, Marc10000000
16Papakyriacou, Theo40000000
48Killough, John-Douglas30000002
70Bishop, Tom110000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
16Papakyriacou, Theo000000000.000.0000
70Bishop, Tom11396380252561965.090.7780

Sponsors and Supporters