View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Slippery Rock University PrideDivision I

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
27Gazella, Jonathan9991830012
8White, Braden988163018
88Davis, Dustin979161026
97Scott, Dillon9610161204
91Warrick, Gannon93580006
1Carlson, Spencer94370012
26Resetarits, Dylan94372024
9Gill, Evan63140004
21Sobolak, Jospeh91120006
10Fraer, Ian91010100

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
10Fraer, Ian9328630236391974.280.8350

Sponsors and Supporters