View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

St.Joseph's College - Long Island Golden EagleDivision IV

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
86Yevoli, Bobby616102610314
13Tedesco, Chris61012221000
1Felice, Alexander627910010
8Armstrong, Brian64590010
71DeOrio, Nicholas69092000
53Altieri, Justin53250010
76Gudel, Jonathan20220000
96Tedesco, Joseph60110000
30Matula, Vincent60000000
81O'Connor, Michael10000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Matula, Vincent000000000.000.0000
96Tedesco, Joseph6216510157131442.170.9171

Sponsors and Supporters