View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Hofstra University PrideDivision II

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
25Grove, Nigel141522373114
66Ewald, Collin1319163541426
21Gagnon, Andrew1312203220010
55Accardi, Anthony14761320112
3Boudreau, Richard1438111008
24Lewis, Nick647110000
27Tavernite, Matthew143581112
14Powers, Nicholas143250000
37McCallen, Ryan22240000
19Randazzo, Shaun13030000
95Lamberti, Zachary32131002
12Lavrado, Kevin92020006
22Myers, Peter21120002
30Dellavecchia, Christopher120220000
81DiFiglia, Steven31121000
20Reilly, James40110002
16Kyff, Kayla00000000
32Reynolds, Sam80000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Dellavecchia, Christopher9340540251352163.710.8611
32Reynolds, Sam5192230144241204.500.8330

Sponsors and Supporters