View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Lock Haven University of PA Bald EaglesDivision IV

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
1Gilbert, Tyler1020254513218
4Barnaby, Dan101328413206
17Kreiser, Jonathan10172193022
29Harvey, Colin10124160022
97Maffei, Austin10941311012
57Smith, Eric1065110002
35Wisler, Trent100330000
XNash, Samantha51120000
XGuinn, Alex40000000
91Hagen, Brendan70000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
35Wisler, Trent10361640256711857.080.7230

Sponsors and Supporters