View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Team Profile

University of Vermont CatamountsDivision IV
 
 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
19Tristano, Jake9177241000
4Klumpp, Anders10881620010
10Giroux, Cameron1087151014
21Kronengold, Jesse695141004
23Schini, Adam106170108
13Brown, Tyler101230002
8Shirvell, Peter20000006
99Muhr, Kyle100000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
8Shirvell, Peter000000000.000.0000
23Schini, Adam000000000.000.0000
13Brown, Tyler4144040139321078.000.7700
99Muhr, Kyle6227150235521838.250.7790

Sponsors and Supporters