View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

University of Massachusetts Minutemen Division I

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
97Dougherty, Ryan223019496048
5Wolsiefer, Ryan22727340014
22Marcel, Aaron111814321032
14Carroll, John221415293048
21Brodd, Donald2215132840014
10Duffy, Christopher221110210104
13Petruzziello, Joseph2275120016
3Lapp, Shawn22561100110
77Leavitt, Kurt1874110006
2Marcel, Rhys185270006
19Boccelli, Nicholas153030018
15Carrier, Ronan91120004
91Davis, Jordan220110006
6Chappell, Nickolas90000002
XGresser, Thomas20000000
12O'Connell, Justin80000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
2Marcel, Rhys000000000.000.0000
91Davis, Jordan227931570590835073.770.8592

Sponsors and Supporters