View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Team Profile

Farmingdale State College RamsDivision IV
 
 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
22Ryder, James1164101114
77Doyle, Patrick105491004
27Weber, Damian114480002
17Murray, Kieran86060000
6Amster, Stephen111340016
XMallon, Dan53140000
12Wirth, Frank112130004
24ODougherty, Liam111230004
25Turner, Ryan41121000
92Giannopoulos, Dean102020002
44Dittmar, Charles110110000
74Rallo, Jesse81010000
94Micozzi, Justin100110008
XO'Connor, Michael40000000
21Kafka, Daniel80000000
XPerepezko, Daniel30000000
49Rotella, Joseph110000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
XPerepezko, Daniel000000000.000.0000
49Rotella, Joseph9315270240491915.600.7960

Sponsors and Supporters