View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Team Profile

State University of New York at Cortland Red DragonsDivision III
 
 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
45Macchia, Steven111361920418
28Swift, Aidan13125171110
6Miller, Michael1556110004
XLevitz, Matthew9741100010
29Ruggieri, Vincent1646100006
90Murphy, Liam1635800014
26Parker, Michael61450002
1Fischer, Ryan64042014
24Corcoran, Tom162240014
7Gardner, Nicholas132020004
XMurphy, Max61120002
99Zuckerman, David82020000
5Rachuta, Christopher160110008
XHerschbein, Dan101010000
XGlynn, Thomas20110000
22Majchrzak, Michael61010004
XDanziger, Brian10110000
XAdams, Zachary20110000
XAzoff, Brendan11010000
XGraham, Ryan30000000
32Rosner, Stefen160000000
XCarpenzano, Justin10000000
XDimambro, Joseph40000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
24Corcoran, Tom000000000.000.0000
XGraham, Ryan248100283252.250.8930
32Rosner, Stefen15513680415523633.650.8750
1Fischer, Ryan113010114711.080.6360

Sponsors and Supporters