View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Northeastern University HuskiesDivision III

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
28Thalheimer, Max161592410014
9Christopher, DiFonzo16155200018
8Griffin, John13122140006
2Berotti, Thomas16561111010
XPearlman, Brendon93360000
16Hess, Eric134150026
39Mahal, Karamjeet1605500010
17Hershey, Scott1421300021
26DeQuintal, Ryan32020002
XDeQuintal, Ryan30220006
92Shane, Ryan80220002
XTodenkopf, Matthew11011010
47Nielsen, Peter81010000
1Holtsnider, Chris80000000
XPrice, Nick20000000
XKupiec, Joey10000000
XWellmann, Glenn30000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
XTodenkopf, Matthew1361008080.001.0001
XPearlman, Brendon276110372350.950.9460
XPrice, Nick136100143113.000.7860
XWellmann, Glenn31081208215675.000.8170
1Holtsnider, Chris8300080251601917.200.7610
XKupiec, Joey13601027111611.000.5930

Sponsors and Supporters