View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Farmingdale State College RamsDivision III

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
18Kolokathis, James193211432148
77McDonald, Patrick201919382056
21Clark, Patrick1617102731114
28Guida, Frank188132100130
97ODougherty, Liam2084120008
56Santori, Michael1665110108
81Cicchetti, Matthew12561110012
19Gonzalez, Mike95490016
57Anderson, William185490002
XSchlegel, Nicolas26170006
XOgilvie, Sean65050000
XWoodard, James131450014
XDoyle, Patrick133250006
3Smalley, Kevin133140010
XWalker, Nicholas64040106
91Fortcher, Ryan63140000
XTardino, Michael43141202
49Rotella, Joseph191120002
14Garafola, Stephen00000000
XVazquez, Marc50000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
3Smalley, Kevin9289710178321463.990.8200
49Rotella, Joseph13432750288682205.670.7640

Sponsors and Supporters