View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

State University of New York at Oswego LakersDivision II

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
5Markgjonaj, Michael171372020118
16Tofallos, Jack17116171200
74Cosme, Joe171431700314
8DeMarco, Joseph17771401016
55Gennarelli, Evan1567130002
97Kakuda, Zack13941310033
2Yonkers, Richard11481240110
13McAleer, Liam11481210012
22Van Epps, Evan173690014
23Holmes, Ryan113470000
88Gianchetta, Jonathon71560006
29DeMarco, Louis130550000
67Van Horne, Brian93031000
1Boyd, Michael140110000
21Guild, Bryan51010000
41Paine, Nick171010000
7TeNyenhuis, John30000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
21Guild, Bryan000000000.000.0000
41Paine, Nick9293540228391894.790.8290
1Boyd, Michael9311170255561996.480.7800

Sponsors and Supporters