View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Pennsylvania State University Nittany LionsDivision II

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
9DeMarchi, John1814223610212
55Murphy, Tyler1814122600110
25Murphy, Justin1814112550220
27Lorring, Russell11911201208
14Freiberg, Matt151331630014
28Rodgers, Chris1584120004
26Naselli, Thomas163690016
17Skursky, John1444800020
4DeRicco, Steve53251000
11Durnell, Brayden131340009
1Gruber, Daniel122130006
20Saboe, Ian10000000
29Gilinger, John180000004

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
29Gilinger, John1866861206071134946.090.8140

Sponsors and Supporters