View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Rowan University ProfsDivision I

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
25Coffin, Joseph101882613314
33Bernhardt, Nicholas22813211014
98Wolf, Kyle18981730024
XFisher, Ryan22681420210
19Brunner, Joey2094131024
60Bernhardt, Stephen1984123014
87Fries, Eric186281014
XBetts, Michael1434700110
XMorelli, Matthew45160004
XDeVoy, Wes91340004
XBetts, Joseph152241004
2Wrobel, Ian1403300014
XWallach, Mike32020002
XDeMarco, Thompson72020002
XMedes, Matt10000000
XWallace, Michael30000002
XCrews, Daniel20000000
XSferruzza, Stephen190000000
XMcShane, Joshua10000000
99Slevenski, Matthew160000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
XDeVoy, Wes000000000.000.0000
XCrews, Daniel2722004110315.000.7560
99Slevenski, Matthew11362650270612096.070.7740
XSferruzza, Stephen11349360259691907.120.7340

Sponsors and Supporters