View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Niagara University Purple EaglesDivision IV

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
82Parrish, Andrew112520451004
15Perez, Tony111116273002
5Wangler, Alex1112132500110
29O'Rourke, John1187150010
14Downen, Matt586140010
55Skura, Thomas366120110
6Barker, Kyle674110020
96Mack, Terrell111670004
18Lyons, McQuade83250000
26Sirianno, Thomas60330000
0Colon, Rhace50000000
XSwartz, Paul30000000
XSanta Maria, Michael200000015
37Donovan, Joseph60000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
18Lyons, McQuade136100143113.000.7860
XSwartz, Paul31083008513724.330.8470
0Colon, Rhace416213012936938.000.7210

Sponsors and Supporters