View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

University of Massachusetts Minutemen Division II

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
22Marcel, Aaron16432467113512
97Dougherty, Ryan163129604042
5Wolsiefer, Ryan161027372226
93Kelley, Andrew15109191018
19Rogantino, Andrew161071731016
3Lapp, Shawn1657120008
37Boselli, Chris16751210016
7Gresser, Thomas124370010
16Harrison, James133361006
11Roy, Michael113140014
13Petruzziello, Joseph62240004
15Carrier, Ronan61340000
21Brodd, Donald70440002
2Marcel, Rhys132020006
17Marchiselli, Nick120220002
4Champigny, Michael71010000
6Chappell, Nickolas81010000
9McAuley, Brennan81010004
91Davis, Jordan160000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
91Davis, Jordan165781420289402492.490.8621

Sponsors and Supporters