View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Syracuse University OrangeDivision II

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
24McNelis, Conall1720183810114
4Zimmerman, Cole1714213510210
18Zacharia, Eric1717112820312
17Basdeo, Justin1716112730212
13Walck, Andrew17159244006
XPierce, Ryan82460008
96White, Marcus1732500110
26Carr, Christopher133140002
XOrgonas, Conal42130000
11Swenson, Matt130220004
44Sirota, Jason101120002
XTolley, Jared40000004
35Hopkins, Danny90000000
51Jacobs, Collin120000002

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
51Jacobs, Collin10364640228411874.050.8200
35Hopkins, Danny7266340161321294.330.8010

Sponsors and Supporters