View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Neumann University KnightsDivision III

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
11DeSalvo, Nicholas202621474358
91Foster, Nick2033144772320
97Saklad, Gregory1329174650222
26Strofe, Michael1716264240140
4Mula, Joseph1417203722310
XBlumenthal, Corey141310230002
8Aiello, Dominick1910112110220
7Gregg, William676132104
92Lowry, Blake2039120016
9Gonzalez, Joshua18371000030
14Balsama, Brandon55160014
93Stratton, Matt152350010
17Fisher, Shaun192240000
82Reto, Chris193030006
12Christy, Frank50220000
22DeSalvo, Jeffrey170000004
XGoggio, Adam70000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
XGoggio, Adam5180500727651.400.9031
22DeSalvo, Jeffrey155421410264422222.790.8411

Sponsors and Supporters