View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Neumann University KnightsDivision I

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
16Kraft, Tyler2144539790015
50Marker, Ryan113220522036
96Phelan, Sean2227255231114
13Fox, Shane182323468114
23Carr, Ryan2026194543226
98Youmans, Thomas1619214041416
55DiMartino, PJ1418183661427
28Zubak, Andy241619353110
3Corso, Luc181515301202
XBoard, Aidan91216281112
21Boyle, Brandon191610260024
74Kozlow, Anthony16718251024
27O'Shaughnessy, Matthew151110211004
XJones, Ed106111700210
XDeSalvo, Nicholas428101000
XFoster, Nick45160000
XGregg, William31340000
30Maczynski, Michael110220002
XMula, Joseph30110000
XBalsama, Brandon21010000
XFisher, Shaun11010000
XDeSalvo, Jeff51010000
XReto, Chris10110000
XStratton, Matt11011000
XGonzalez, Joshua10000000
XChristy, Frank20000000
XStrofe, Michael10000000
37Goggio, Adam90000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
30Maczynski, Michael113961100115121031.090.8966
37Goggio, Adam932481010811971.220.8985
XDeSalvo, Jeff272200263231.500.8850
23Carr, Ryan136100282262.000.9290
96Phelan, Sean136100225175.000.7730

Sponsors and Supporters