View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Lock Haven University of PA Bald EaglesDivision II

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
19White, Haydon1845277250226
4Barnaby, Dan182725528128
1Gilbert, Tyler1819254431040
21Winkler, Zach11108181036
97Maffei, Austin18481210114
44Pacitti, Dominic1846100006
17Kreiser, Jonathan186280002
57Smith, Eric143250002
3Leslie, John112240006
70Wisler, Trent161230000
27Bair, Zachary180220000
29Harvey, Colin81120004

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
27Bair, Zachary1864881004861333537.390.7260

Sponsors and Supporters