View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Hofstra University PrideDivision III

 

 

Player Stats

Scoring
Num Name GP G A PTS Sort Ascending PPG SHG GWG PIM
21Gagnon, Andrew151041421116
XGrove, Nigel36391100
55Accardi, Anthony1663920010
37McCallen, Ryan165271016
XPowers, Nicholas141340002
28Arteaga, Chris153140006
3Boudreau, Richard142130002
XCorreia, Danny12020100
33Domnitch, Jordan31120002
74Sullivan, James81120000
98Schwartz, Darren32021002
16Kyff, Kayla150110000
XSodaro, Cole30110002
XSmith, Ryan31010100
20Reilly, James51010000
XLee, Sean21010000
XSchaefer, Dan11010000
65Darmstadt, Brian91010006
71Duffy, James70110000
XCorbo, Jonathan10000000
35Sattar, Hussinan90000000
50Dellavecchia, Christopher140000000
81Sweeney, Brian60000000
96Vaillancourt, Elijah30000000
97Natale, Austin30000000

Goaltending
Num Name GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
35Sattar, Hussinan150003030.001.0000
81Sweeney, Brian31081206215475.000.7580
50Dellavecchia, Christopher134631120329832466.450.7481

Sponsors and Supporters