View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR Sort Descending PIM
3Corso, JakeFRMNG12271946003200
66Nelson, DanielCOR1018927612174
16Kraft, TylerNEUMN7123244010174
8Hoffman, DerekWCU10121729301144
68Halvorsen, MaxFRMNG8191534102128
30Whitman, JohnWCU10011000110
23Frey, BrianCOR108816303104
4Grillo, RalphTMP91592441198
96Phelan, SeanNEUMN10191332313836
26Strofe, MichaelNEUMN1015213642188
27Gazella, JonathanSRU99918300812
11DeSalvo, NicholasNEUMN10161733102710
55Russolello, ChrisFRMNG12132134101716
21Brodd, DonaldUMASS1081119300712
88Davis, DustinSRU9791610276
29Giannantonio, JustinWCU1010102040364
77Zahn, CameronRMU1010212301632
11Corso, LucFRMNG108223000066
8White, BradenSRU9881630168
14Carroll, JohnUMASS101282000252
1-20 of 138 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
72Clark, JohnROW000000000.000.0000
30Macolino, CalogeroTMP000000000.000.0000
37Perepezko, DanielFRMNG13610010191.000.9000
35McComsey, BrandonWCU4124300825771.450.9390
70Muccio-Schrimpe, DustinFRMNG113981100186201661.810.8921
31Coon, JohnNEUMN448000293262.250.8970
30Whitman, JohnWCU7255610204161882.260.9221
37Goggio, AdamNEUMN10328730228242042.630.8950
1McCarthy, IanUMASS6216330149231263.830.8460
10Fraer, IanSRU9328630236391974.280.8350
1-10 of 19 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters