View All Scores

ECRHA

Eastern Collegiate Roller Hockey Association

Stats

Scoring
Num Name Team GP G A PTS PPG SHG GWG STAR Sort Descending PIM
18Kolokathis, JamesFRMNG123210421116258
13Santos, MichaelFRMNG162226485112114
96Clark, PatrickFRMNG122414384031910
68Delesky, OwenNEUMN162013332011510
21Klausner, NicholasROW1617825202132
32Rosner, StefenCOR16000000120
94McShane, JoshuaROW16131023302102
86Frisina, AxlNEUMN131214261111012
55Guida, FrankFRMNG16132235201910
45Macchia, StevenCOR1113619204918
24Rura, RobertNEUMN1413102311088
91Andujar, JulianNEUMN14161228802725
28Swift, AidanCOR131251711170
97Lade, ConnorNU131131411162
55Accardi, AnthonyHof158412102618
37Perepezko, DanielFRMNG1600000060
4Casazza, NicholasFRMNG151181911054
20Wallach, MikeROW161061610058
81Rubin, TrevorFRMNG165141910254
5Anzalone, ToddFRMNG141031300246
1-20 of 108 items displayed.
GP = Games Played, G = Goals, A = Assists, PTS = Points, PPG = Power Play Goals, SHG = Shorthanded Goals, GWG = Game-Winning Goals, STAR = Star Points, PIM = Penalty Mins

Goaltending
Num Name Team GGP GMINS W L T SA GA SVS GAA Sort Descending SPCT SO
24Corcoran, TomCOR000000000.000.0000
17Hershey, ScottNU000000000.000.0000
33Schaffer, AndrewNEUMN000000000.000.0000
37Perepezko, DanielFRMNG145041400273122610.860.9565
XRotella, JosephFRMNG272200373341.500.9191
XPearlman, BrendonNU136100272252.000.9260
XGraham, RyanCOR248100283252.250.8930
32Rosner, StefenCOR15513680415523633.650.8750
40Sferruzza, StephenROW31081207711663.670.8570
47Crews, DanielROW8247430192281644.080.8540
1-10 of 18 items displayed.
GGP = Games Played, W = Wins, L = Losses, T = Ties, SA = Shots Against, GA = Goals Against, SVS = Saves, GAA = Goals Against Avg, SPCT = Save%

Sponsors and Supporters